2018 Oregon Womens Prestige Series

OR
Sat, March 10 to Sun, June 10, 2018

Updated May 22, 2018 at 3:02 AM

Women 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Elise Donovan 81
2 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 72
3 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 67
4 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 43
5 Ryan M Levering 32
6 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 25
7 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18
8 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18
9 Leia Tyrrell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18
10 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 16
11 Mallory Miller 16
12 Erin Goodall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12

Women 3

Name Team Points
1 Elyse Johansen Grown Rogue Cycling Team 94
2 Victoria Jansen 66
3 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 55
4 Jasmine Zamora Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 46
5 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 46
6 Erica Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 35
7 Hilary Luther 34
8 Holland LaRue 32
9 Emily Boscacci 29
10 Rachel Geiter 21
11 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team 18
12 Clara Terrell English Cycles 16
13 Julia Reese 12
14 Andrea Fisk 10
15 Aileen Pannecouke 10
16 Sharon Anderson Grown Rogue Cycling Team 8

Women 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 55
2 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 50
3 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 50
4 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 46
5 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 41
6 Lara Iden Team AF 39
7 Jennifer Kuhns 37
8 Jules "DJ" Allison Grown Rogue Cycling Team 36
9 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 32
10 Elise Lagerstrom 31
11 Carla Schubiger 30
12 Anna Johnson 25
13 Holly Baird 18
14 Lindsay Jackson Grown Rogue Cycling Team 18
15 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 15
16 Holly Richter 14
17 Epiphany Couch Grown Rogue Cycling Team 14
18 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 12
19 Jesse Whitaker 12
20 Kate Berreman 12
21 Parry Sample 11
22 Nicole Beckwith 8
23 Beth Campell 7
24 Diane Smith 7
25 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 7
26 Christy Hawkins Team AF 7
27 Remy Maguire 5
28 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 4
29 Keeley Brownback 1