Tanner Wescott

Event Category
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14
2 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10=13
50 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival Junior Men 10-13
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men

7th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 15
2 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 14
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 13
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 12
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 13
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 13
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 14
167

13th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10=13 24
24

21st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 14
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 14
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival Junior Men 10-13 13
41

7th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
14 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 1135
1135

14th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 294
13 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Junior Men 288
21 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 280
28 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR Junior Men 273
1135

28th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men 13
13

393rd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men 1
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival Junior Men 10-13 1
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10=13 1
2 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 1
20

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 26
78

2nd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 20
60

1st — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 30
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 26
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 30
112

12th — GPCM: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 50
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 60
110

13

Bend, OR

M

13555

8097

3

3

5

5

5

September 26, 2013

December 31, 2017