Greg Eyerly

Event Category
16 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+
56 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
53 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
36 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4
46 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+
23 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+
7 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54
7 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-54
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
11 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59
16 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+
4 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile
20 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Sprint
19 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Sprint
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprint Men
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D
13 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54
14 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men Category 3/4/5 50+
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E
7 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Singlespeed
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Category 3 Men
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
16 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Sprint
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E
5 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Men
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Singlespeed
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
38 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D
8 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Men 4/5
6 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium
5 Fast Twitch Friday Masters Men
3 Thursday Night Track Men Category 4/5
8 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
37 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5
84 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined
131 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined
18 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
48 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Eddy Men
42 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5
29 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59
33 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men

46th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 293
17 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Category 4 Men 284
577

21st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 7
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 13
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-54 24
7 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 18
7 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 18
80

31st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men Category 3/4/5 50+ 2
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ 7
11 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 10
19

190th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
33 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Category 3 Men 268
268

33rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 11
13 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 3
14

62nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
24 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 277
277

24th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Singlespeed 9
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Singlespeed 9
18

8th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Men 13
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Category 3 Men 10
23

17th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium 10
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 10
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5 9
29

13th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
48 2016 Overall BAR Masters Men 706
706

48th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
21 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Masters Men 280
31 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Masters Men 270
145 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 156
706

145th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 8
8

320th — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
69 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 232
232

69th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Eddy Men 10
10

11th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
33 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men 1
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 1
29 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 1
42 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 1
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Eddy Men 1
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 1
18 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 1
37 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 1
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
8 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ 1
3 Thursday Night Track Men Category 4/5 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday Masters Men 1
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium 1
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 1
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 1
6 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 1
8 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Men 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
38 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Singlespeed 1
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Men 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 1
16 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Sprint 1
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 1
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Category 3 Men 1
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Singlespeed 1
7 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 1
14 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men Category 3/4/5 50+ 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 1
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 1
13 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprint Men 1
19 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Sprint 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 1
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 1
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 1
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 1
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ 1
16 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ 1
11 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 1
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-54 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 1
23 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ 1
46 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 1
36 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 1
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 1
53 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 1
56 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ 1
16 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 1
74

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9
15

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9
15

32nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men 45-54

Event Category Points
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 4
17

42nd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men 45-54

Event Category Points
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 4
24

19th — Mt. Tabor Series: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Points
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 20
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 14
34

44th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men 45-54

Event Category Points
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7
7

34th — Dirty Circles: Series Overall: Masters Men 4/5 35+

Event Category Points
29 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 2
2

53

Oregon City, Or Oregon

M

13565

3

4

4

4

Not a current member