Mckenna Mckee

Event Category
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 1/2
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 1/2
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 1/2
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 1/2
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 1/2
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 1/2
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 1/2
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 1/2
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 1/2
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 1/2
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Women Omnium
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 2K Pursuit
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 500m
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints
DNS Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Chariot
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Women 3K Pursuir
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Open Women
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Omnium
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4/5 Omnium
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Women
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Unknown Distance
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 500m
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Flying Lap
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
7 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 3/4
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 4/5
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5
3 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU Omnium Road Race Women 4

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2 12
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 1/2 9
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 10
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 14
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 1/2 7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 1/2 12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 1/2 10
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 1/2 13
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 1/2 10
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2 12
109

183rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
30 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Senior Men 271
271

30th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 15
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 10
25

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
32 2018 Overall BAR Junior Women 296
296

32nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Women 296
296

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 15
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 500m 30
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 2K Pursuit 30
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 15
90

29th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
3 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Women 298
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Senior Women 294
592

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Open Women 15
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Women 3K Pursuir 15
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m 14
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin 13
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Chariot 12
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out 11
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints 12
92

29th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
80 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 295
295

80th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Men 295
295

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 500m 15.000
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium 15.000
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Flying Lap 15.000
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Unknown Distance 13.000
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 12.000
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 30.000
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points 30.000
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo 30.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch 26.000
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 9.333
195.333

92nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 3 Men 287
287

14th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 11
11

64th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Category 4 Women 292
292

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU Omnium Road Race Women 4 13
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 11
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 14
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 4/5 11
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5 13
62

19th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU Omnium Road Race Women 4 1
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 1
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 1
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 4/5 1
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 3/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Flying Lap 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 500m 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Unknown Distance 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 1
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4/5 Omnium 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Omnium 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Open Women 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 1
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m 1
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Women 3K Pursuir 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Chariot 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 500m 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 2K Pursuit 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Women Omnium 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 1/2 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 1/2 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 1/2 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 1/2 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 1/2 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 1/2 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 1/2 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 1/2 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2 1
64

4th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 1/2 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 1/2 15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 1/2 13
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 1/2 12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 1/2 16
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 1/2 8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2 15
92

4th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2 50
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 1/2 36
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 40
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 80
206

17th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 50
50

15th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 36
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 50
146

10th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 36
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 60
96

10th — 2018 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4/5

Event Category Points
3 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU Omnium Road Race Women 4 18
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 14
32

15

Vancouver, WA

F

13367

8088

2

3

2

4

4

August 30, 2013

December 31, 2018