Chris Sarrett

Event Category
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3
1 Psychocross Men 3 35+
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 3 35+ Men
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3
1 Psychocross Men 3
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men Category 1/2/3
8 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3
7 Oregon State University Criterium Men 3
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
7 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Criterium
13 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men Category 3 TT
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men
155 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
5 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3
54 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined
3 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3
14 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3
6 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Category 3
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Men 3
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3
4 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39
10 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3
21 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open A
17 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 3
2 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3
11 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men
DNF 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39
DNF 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39
11 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined
3 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men
9 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3

53rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 11.0
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 14.0
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 1.5
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 3 35+ Men 14.0
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 15.0
1 Psychocross Men 3 35+ 15.0
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 30.0
100.5

16th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 15
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 13
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 14
1 Psychocross Men 3 15
57

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
151 2017 Overall BAR Masters Men 460
460

151st — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
53 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 248
89 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Masters Men 212
460

89th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Criterium 11
11

212th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
25 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 276
276

25th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 13
13

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 15
14 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 2
5 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 11
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men 3
7 Oregon State University Criterium Men 3 9
8 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 16
56

31st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 2
11 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men 5
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 8
7 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 9
24

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 13
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 13
26

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 299
3 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 298
6 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 295
16 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 285
31 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR Category 3 Men 270
1447

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men 12
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 14
3 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 13
2 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 14
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 7
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 13
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Men 3 11
3 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 26
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 14
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men Category 3 TT 14
138

239th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
57 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 244
244

57th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 13
13

17th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 1
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 1
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 1
3 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 1
DNF 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 1
DNF 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 1
11 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men 1
2 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 3 1
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open A 1
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 1
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 1
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 1
2 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3 1
4 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 1
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 1
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 1
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 1
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Men 3 1
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Category 3 1
14 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 1
3 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 1
5 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 1
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men 1
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men 1
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men 1
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men 1
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men Category 3 TT 1
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Criterium 1
7 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 1
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
7 Oregon State University Criterium Men 3 1
8 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men Category 1/2/3 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 1
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 1
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 1
1 Psychocross Men 3 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 1
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 3 35+ Men 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 1
1 Psychocross Men 3 35+ 1
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 1
61

40th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ 3

Event Category Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 4
4

1st — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men 13
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 17
2 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 17
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 17
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 15
3 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 15
94

38

Albany, OR

M

14155

339

2

3

3

5

March 31, 2014

December 31, 2017