Stephen Hartzel

Event Category
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 1/2
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 1/2
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 1/2
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2
3 Corn Cross Men 1/2
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2
3 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 1 Men
1 Keizer Rapids Category 1 Men
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Men
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men

86th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 13.5
13.5

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 12
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 11
3 Corn Cross Men 1/2 13
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 10
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 13
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 1/2 12
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 9
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 1/2 10
90

45th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Elite Men 297
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Men 294
591

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Elite Men 12
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Elite Men 13
25

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Singlespeed 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Singlespeed 15
30

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 300
5 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 296
86 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 215
811

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men 14
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Men 8
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men 12
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men 15
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed 13
62

79th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men 1
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Men 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Category 1 Men 1
3 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 1 Men 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 1
3 Corn Cross Men 1/2 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 1/2 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 1/2 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 1/2 1
44

23rd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 12
12

20th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Men 1/2

Event Category Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 12
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 1/2 8
25

3rd — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 50
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 45
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 60
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 1/2 50
205

1st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
300

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 50
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 100
260

1st — Portland Short Track Series: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
700

4th — Portland Short Track Series: Elite Men

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 60
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 50
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 50
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 100
430

32nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 16
16

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
400

4th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 60
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 50
220

35

Portland, OR

M

15063

4168

Elite

3

1

4

5

June 23, 2014

December 31, 2018