Stephen Fitzgerald

Event Category
15 USGP of Cyclocross Category B
5 OBRA CCX Championship Category B
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
58 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B
28 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
26 Battle at Barlow Category B
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
7 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
1 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men
1 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men U35
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
11 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
DNF Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 3
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
2 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
16 Cirque du Cycling Category 3
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
23 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 19-34
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
25 Silverton RR Men 3
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men
5 Piece of Cake Men 3
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
25 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3
21 Cherry Pie Men 3

34th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
21 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
25 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 1
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
5 Piece of Cake Men 3 1
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 1
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 1
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
25 Silverton RR Men 3 1
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 19-34 1
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
16 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 1
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
2 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34 1
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 3 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
DNF Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
11 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
1 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
1 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
26 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 1
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
28 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 1
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 1
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 1
58 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
5 OBRA CCX Championship Category B 1
15 USGP of Cyclocross Category B 1
53

55th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
176 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 125
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 296
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 294
715

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men B 297
109 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 192
40 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 261
51 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 250
1000

431st — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
146 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Men 155
155

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men U35 30
30

51st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 3 13
13

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 14.0
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 6.0
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 12.0
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 15.0
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B 13.0
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 2.0
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 8.0
5 OBRA CCX Championship Category B 22.0
15 USGP of Cyclocross Category B 1.5
93.5

146th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 7
7

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 19-34 15
2 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34 14
1 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men 30
59

176th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men 2
2

109th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5
5

40th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Piece of Cake Men 3 11
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 9
11 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 10
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 13
43

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 7
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 11
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 13
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 5
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11
47

33rd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 20
20

36

Denver, CO

M

3189

1

2

B

3

5

Not a current member