Cort Buchholz

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
19 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 3/4
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Men Master 30-39
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men
189 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3
19 High Desert Omnium Cat 3
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
3 Salem Fairview Men 3
24 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3
44 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
4 OBRA TT Sen Men 3
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men
51 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
6 Silverton RR Men 3
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Cat 3 Men
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cat 3
78 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
11 King's Valley Men 3
3 Piece of Cake Men 3
49 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
22 Banana Belt Series Men 3
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3
28 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3

23rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
653 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 161
161

166th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
28 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 1
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
49 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
3 Piece of Cake Men 3 1
11 King's Valley Men 3 1
78 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 1
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men 1
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
6 Silverton RR Men 3 1
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men 1
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 OBRA TT Sen Men 3 1
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 1
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 1
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
24 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
3 Salem Fairview Men 3 1
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 1
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 1
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 1
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Men Master 30-39 1
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 1
35

653rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
140 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Men 161
161

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
95 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 206
13 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 288
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 297
791

383rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
103 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 198
198

95th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 7
7

103rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men 5
5

140th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Men Master 30-39 22
22

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 7.0
3 Piece of Cake Men 3 13.0
11 King's Valley Men 3 5.0
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men 7.5
6 Silverton RR Men 3 10.0
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 2.0
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men 12.0
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 39.0
3 Salem Fairview Men 3 13.0
108.5

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 7
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men 6
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Cat 3 Men 15
4 OBRA TT Sen Men 3 24
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 15
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 3
70

14th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 14
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 20
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 32
66

37

Lake Oswego, OR

M

705

120

2

3

A

2

N/A

December 9, 2006

December 31, 2014