Holland LaRue

Event Category
40 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Women
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women
2 Cross on the Mountain Singlespeed Women
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Women
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women
4 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Women
11 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Singlespeed Women
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women
25 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women
2 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Women
192 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Women
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Women
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women
170 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Women
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Women
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Women
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women
18 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 3
7 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 3
3 Silverton Road Race Women 3
6 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Singlespeed Women
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women 14
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 14
11 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women 5
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Women 14
2 Cross on the Mountain Singlespeed Women 14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women 9
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women 7
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 10
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Women 26
187

23rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Women 6
6

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Women 11
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women 7
18

97th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
20 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR Senior Women 281
281

20th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 7
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 9
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 5
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 6
27

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
8 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 293
10 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 291
584

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Singlespeed Women 14
7 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed 9
23

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
3 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR Category 3 Women 298
11 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 290
23 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Category 3 Women 278
866

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 11
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 11
3 Silverton Road Race Women 3 13
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 3 13
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 3 14
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women 7
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Women 3
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Women 10
82

52nd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 1
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Singlespeed Women 1
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 1
6 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 1
3 Silverton Road Race Women 3 1
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 3 1
7 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed 1
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 3 1
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 1
18 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed 1
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 1
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 1
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Women 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Women 1
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Women 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women 1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women 1
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Women 1
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Women 1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Women 1
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women 1
2 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women 1
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 1
25 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Singlespeed Women 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Women 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women 1
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Women 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women 1
2 Cross on the Mountain Singlespeed Women 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women 1
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 1
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Women 1
40 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 1
46

5th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women 12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women 15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 14
100

7th — 2017 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 3

Event Category Points
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 14
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 3 18
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 3 21
53

11th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event Category Points
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 28
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 16
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 40
84

40

Hood River, OR

F

15386

237

1

2

2

3

4

September 13, 2014

December 31, 2017