Calum Pierce

Event Category
5 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 13-14
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5
5 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 13-14
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
6 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men
287 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14
287 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 13-14

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 9
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 10
6 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 10
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 10
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 10
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 11
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 2
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 13-14 10
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 5
5 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 11
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 7
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 5
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 13
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 9
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 13-14 20
5 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 11
169

20th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 3
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 10
13

26th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men 6
6

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
12 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 1125
1125

12th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 292
20 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Junior Men 281
24 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 277
26 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Junior Men 275
1125

24th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 11
11

101st — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 1
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 1
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 1
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 13-14 1
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 1
42

6th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 9
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 14
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 5
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 13-14 13
69

30th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 6
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 2
8

7th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
6 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 20
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 20
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 18
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 13-14 20
78

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
7

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
25

9th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 29
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 20
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 22
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 13
84

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 4
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 5
22

6th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 60
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 40
150

9th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 50
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 60
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 40
200

6th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 11
11

13th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 50
50

13

Portland, OR

M

17962

8061

3

3

5

5

5

September 29, 2016

December 31, 2018