Hayden Wierman

Event Category
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
2 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14
2 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
20 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18
20 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
2 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 14
2 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 14
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 15
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 14
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 12
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 11
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 14
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 13
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 15
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 15
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 14
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 12
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 14
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 26
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 22
433

22nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 3
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 14
17

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
20 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 864
864

20th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 298
14 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 287
22 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR Junior Men 279
864

14th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 14
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 12
2 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 14
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 10
50

88th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 1
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
20 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
20 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 1
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 1
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 1
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 1
40

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 26
166

2nd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 20
143

2nd — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 24
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 30
110

2nd — GPCM: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
2 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 80
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 80
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 45
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 60
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 80
345

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 60
260

5th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 60
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 60
320

13th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 60
60

15

Tualatin, OR

M

16938

8023

3

3

3

5

5

August 30, 2015

December 31, 2018