Halen Harrison

Event Category
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 13-14
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5
6 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14
13 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14
8 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 13-14
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
8 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14
16 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 13-14
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5
4 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men
3 Keizer Rapids Junior Men
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men
9 Dirty Circles Junior Men
274 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14
274 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 13-14

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 12
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 13-14 11
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 11
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 11
8 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 8
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 12
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 11
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 5
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 12
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 9
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 9
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 13-14 12
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 8
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 12
8 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10
6 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 10
13 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 3
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 13-14 18
192

18th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 13
13

15th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Dirty Circles Junior Men 7
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 8
15

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
11 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 1144
1144

11th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 294
15 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Junior Men 286
18 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Junior Men 283
20 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 281
1144

20th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 13
13

16th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 1
9 Dirty Circles Junior Men 1
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
3 Keizer Rapids Junior Men 1
4 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 13-14 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 1
16 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 1
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 1
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 13-14 1
8 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 1
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 1
13 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 13-14 1
65

8th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 12
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 13
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 6
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 13-14 12
65

32nd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 2
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 7
10

5th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 22
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 20
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 18
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 13-14 24
84

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9
9

22nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 3
3

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9
30

6th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 36
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 32
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 29
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 24
121

21st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 3
3

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
27

17th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 32
32

4th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 45
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 80
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 45
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 80
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 32
282

4th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 15
15

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 45
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 80
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 45
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 80
250

13

Portland, OR

M

17188

8063

3

3

5

5

5

February 18, 2016

December 31, 2018