Sonja Ebert

Event Category
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 4
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Athena
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athena
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athena
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Women
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Athena
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athena
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athena
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Athena
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Athena
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Athena
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Athena
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Athena
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49

133rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
42 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 259
259

42nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 12
12

207th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
164 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 137
137

164th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women 3
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Women 2
5

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: Athena

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Athena 300
300

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Athena

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Athena 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Athena 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Athena 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Athena 15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Athena 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athena 15
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Athena 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Athena 30
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena 13
175

22nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event Category Points
167 2018 Overall BAR Masters Women 252
252

167th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
49 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Women 252
252

49th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 12
12

294th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Athena 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Athena 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Athena 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Athena 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Athena 1
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athena 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athena 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Athena 1
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Women 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athena 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athena 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Athena 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena 1
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 1
27

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Athena

Event Category Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athena 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athena 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athena 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Athena 26
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena 16
154

1st — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Athena

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Athena 100
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Athena 100
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Athena 100
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Athena 100
400

13th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 26
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 24
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 24
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 20
94

16th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 15
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 16
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 20
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 26
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 24
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 24
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 20
145

19th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 15
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 16
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 20
51

41

Vancouver, WA

F

16985

7099

3

3

4

4

4

September 11, 2015

December 31, 2018