Madeline Stover

Event Category
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12/3/4/5
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 10-12
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 10-12 Category 3/4/5
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 3/4/5
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 10-12
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 3/4/5
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
19 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior
2 Thursday Night Track Junior
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
3 Thursday Night Track: 500m Junior
14 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
2 Thursday Night Track Junior Women
18 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5
16 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior
16 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Novice
6 Monday Night PIR Novice
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior
13 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
212 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
207 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-12

4th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 10-12 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 9-13 14
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 13
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 15
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 12
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 8
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 15
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 10-12 Category 3/4/5 13
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 9
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 9-13 14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 13
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 7
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 12
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 10-12 14
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 13
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 24
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12/3/4/5 24
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 16
333

9th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 10
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 11
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 11
32

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
10 2016 Overall BAR Junior Women 887
887

10th — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 298
4 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 297
9 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR Junior Women 292
887

3rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 15
15

43rd — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
13 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
6 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
18 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 1
2 Thursday Night Track Junior Women 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Thursday Night Track: 500m Junior 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
2 Thursday Night Track Junior 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 10-12 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 10-12 Category 3/4/5 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 1
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 1
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 10-12 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 1
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 1
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12/3/4/5 1
52

5th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 20
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 13
85

3rd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 32
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 16
112

4th — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 30
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 26
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 26
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 10-12 28
110

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 12
12

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 12
46

6th — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 3/4/5 40
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 36
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 50
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 36
162

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 12
44

5th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-14

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 45
135

6th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 10-14

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 60
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 45
195

3rd — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 15
15

6th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 10-14

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 60
60

12

Portland, OR

F

17002

8065

3

5

5

5

September 3, 2015

December 31, 2017