Matt Rech

Event Category
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Junior Men
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX: High School Junior Series Junior Men
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Men 15-16
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16
15 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Men
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Junior Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men
3 Scoggins Valley Scramble Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 14-18
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 14-18
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18

52nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 300
41 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 260
560

440th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
175 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 126
126

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
52 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 560
560

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 15
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 15
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 14
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 14
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 13
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 14
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 13
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 28
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 13
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 14-18 13
3 Scoggins Valley Scramble Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 14-18 13
165

175th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
15 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men 1
1

41st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Men 11
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 2
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 13
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 15
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 6
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 6
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 6
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 16
84

532nd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 14-18 1
3 Scoggins Valley Scramble Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 14-18 1
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men 1
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 1
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 1
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 1
21

9th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 18
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 11
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 15
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 15
59

30th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 5
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 10
15

18

Monmouth, OR

M

17449

3

3

5

4

4

June 13, 2013

December 31, 2017