Alexander Vogs

Event Category
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5
8 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12
17 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12
17 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
70 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Junior Men 10-12
66 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Junior Men 13-14
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
12 Tuesday Night PIR Novice
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5
1 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 10-12
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Junior
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Men 500m
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Junior
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 500m
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Men
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Men
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men
169 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12

88th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 8
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 4
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 6
8 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 8
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 2
28

12th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 12
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13 12
24

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Men 15
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Junior 15
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Junior 15
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 11
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium 30
86

9th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 6
6

5th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
10 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 1392
1392

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 299
2 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Junior Men 299
9 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR Junior Men 292
12 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Junior Men 289
88 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 213
1392

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 14
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 10-12 30
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Junior Men 13-14 13
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Junior Men 10-12 28
85

69th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 1
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Men 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 500m 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Junior 1
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Men 500m 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Junior 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 1
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 10-12 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 1
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Novice 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium 1
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Junior Men 13-14 1
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Junior Men 10-12 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
17 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 1
17 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 1
42

18th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 9
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 5
21

1st — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 17
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 10-12 20
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Junior Men 10-12 17
54

12

Beaverton, OR

M

17657

8036

5

5

5

August 2, 2016

December 31, 2017