Kayden Mckee

Event Category
6 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 4
3 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 10-12
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Exhibition
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior

141st — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
49 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 252
252

49th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10
10

50th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
41 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Women 260
260

41st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 14
14

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 15
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 15
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 14
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 15
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 15
3 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 13
231

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium 30
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 15
45

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
7 2018 Overall BAR Junior Women 886
886

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Junior Women 296
5 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 296
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Women 294
886

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 14
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 12
26

82nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner 1
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Exhibition 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 1
3 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 1
6 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 1
46

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 26
182

4th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 13
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 13
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 13
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 15
85

1st — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 30
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 30
120

2nd — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 45
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 100
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 50
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 36
231

4th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 60
140

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 60
380

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
240

12

Vancouver, WA

M

17789

8018

3

3

4

5

5

September 03, 2016

December 31, 2019