Jeff Nary

Event Category
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+
4 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men
13 Corn Cross Singlespeed
10 Corn Cross Masters 50+
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Men
8 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5
16 High Cascades 100 MTB 50+ Masters Men
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54
33 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Men
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Overall
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men
4 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59

134th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
84 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 217
217

84th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 12
13 Corn Cross Singlespeed 3
15

167th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 13
10 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 6
4 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ 12
31

87th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 288
288

13th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
8 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men 16
16

51st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Men 11
11

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men 14
14

47th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 294
51 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 250
544

174th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men 12
12

21st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
71 2018 Overall BAR Masters Men 561
561

71st — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 300
167 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 134
174 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Masters Men 127
561

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 15
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 14
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 14
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 14
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 14
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 14
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 13
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 9
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Men 26
148

36th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 1
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Overall 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Men 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 1
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 1
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy 1
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 1
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
16 High Cascades 100 MTB 50+ Masters Men 1
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
8 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men 1
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Men 1
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ 1
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ 1
10 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 1
13 Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men 1
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ 1
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 1
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ 1
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 1
4 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ 1
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 1
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
55

15th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Points
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ 12
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ 10
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 11
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 12
45

53

Bend, OR

M

18150

5187

3

3

3

5

5

February 27, 2017

December 31, 2018