Parke Chapin

Event Category
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 15-16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5
8 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 15-16
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 3/4/5
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16
4 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Junior Men 10-14
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Elite Men
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Men
5 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13

253rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
86 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 215
215

86th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3 8
8

20th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 15
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 13
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 8
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 15-16 26
106

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
42 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 559
559

42nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
20 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 281
23 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 278
559

23rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 10
5 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men 11
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Junior Men 10-14 15
36

250th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 1
5 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men 1
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Men 1
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Elite Men 1
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Junior Men 10-14 1
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
4 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 1
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 1
8 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 15-16 1
29

5th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 20
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 15-16 16
78

8th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 16
67

2nd — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 30
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 28
112

14

Bend, OR

M

18575

8116

3

3

3

5

5

September 11, 2017

December 31, 2018