Hunter Westerfield

Event Category
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
5 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12
22 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men
5 Keizer Rapids Junior Men
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 3-Lap
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
1 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior
2 Monday PIR Junior
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint
9 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K
11 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
1 Monday PIR Junior
5 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap
2 Monday PIR Junior
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 10-14
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Omnium
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Scratch
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Flying Lap
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Kilo
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B 500m
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 10-13
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior
17 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group B
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group B
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Kilo
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
6 Monday PIR Junior
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior
6 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 10-13
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Men 10-13
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Men 10-13
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Men
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
8 Monday PIR Junior
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
7 Monday PIR Junior
41 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men
9 Monday PIR Junior
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13
6 Monday PIR Junior
6 Monday PIR Junior
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
12 Dirty Circles Junior Men
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13
298 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12
298 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 10-12

13th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 10
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 9-13 5
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 11
5 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 11
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 10
47

253rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
52 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Senior Men 249
249

182nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
24 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 4 Men 277
277

24th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K 14
11 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo 10
24

52nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 8.667
8.667

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 13
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 10-13 24
37

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 12
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 9
21

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 15.000
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 13.000
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 13.000
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 12.000
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 8.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 15.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m 26.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit 26.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium 26.000
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7.333
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 13.000
5 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 11.000
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 13.000
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 13.000
211.333

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 11
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 7
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 11
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Men 10-13 10
6 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 10-13 10
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 10-14 15
64

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Dirty Circles Junior Men 4
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 8
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 12
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 5
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 8
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 14
51

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
2 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 1482
1482

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Men 300
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Junior Men 299
5 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 296
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Junior Men 294
8 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 293
1482

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 13.000
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 9.333
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 28.000
50.333

2nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 1
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 1
12 Dirty Circles Junior Men 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 1
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 1
6 Monday PIR Junior 1
6 Monday PIR Junior 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 1
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 1
9 Monday PIR Junior 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 1
7 Monday PIR Junior 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 1
8 Monday PIR Junior 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 1
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Men 1
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Men 10-13 1
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 10-13 1
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 1
6 Monday PIR Junior 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 1
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Kilo 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 1
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group B 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group B 1
17 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 10-13 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B 500m 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Flying Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Scratch 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Omnium 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 10-14 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium 1
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
2 Monday PIR Junior 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
5 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
11 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo 1
9 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 1
2 Monday PIR Junior 1
1 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 3-Lap 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
5 Keizer Rapids Junior Men 1
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 1
22 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 1
121

9th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Points
5 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 22
22

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 3
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
4

25th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 11
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 12
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 5
28

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 3
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
4

7th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 40
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 29
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 29
148

6th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 36
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 36
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 40
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 40
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 29
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 29
260

1st — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 15
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 20
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 17
52

4th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 36
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 36
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 24
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 40
136

2nd — Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 32
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 24
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 80
136

11

Tigard, OR

M

18634

8015

3

3

5

5

5

September 23, 2017

December 31, 2018