Hunter Westerfield

Event Category
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 10-14
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
6 Monday Night PIR Junior
76 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 1-Lap Chariot
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
6 Monday Night PIR Junior
10 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m
58 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
7 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium
6 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
11 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
10 Monday Night PIR Junior
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
10 Monday Night PIR Junior
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior
9 Fast Twitch Friday Novice
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
8 Monday Night PIR Junior
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior
15 Monday Night PIR Junior
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
10 Monday Night PIR Junior
6 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men
5 Monday Night PIR Junior
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13
9 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men
245 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12

5th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 13
13

5th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 13
13

19th — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
10 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Category 5 Men 291
291

10th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
10 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 6
6

65th — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Category 4 Men 289
289

12th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 7
7 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 9
10 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 6
22

3rd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 12
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 12
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 11
6 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 10
45

16th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 10
6 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 20
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 10
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 10
50

7th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men 6
9 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 7
13

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
2 2019 Overall BAR Junior Men 1483
1483

2nd — 2019 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 299
3 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Junior Men 298
5 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Short Track BAR Junior Men 296
5 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Criterium BAR Junior Men 296
7 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR Junior Men 294
1483

2nd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 14.000
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 9.333
23.333

3rd — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 1
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men 1
9 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 1
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 1
5 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
6 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
15 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 1
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 1
8 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
9 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 1
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
11 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
6 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 1
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 1
10 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 1
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 1
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 1
47

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 50
110

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 50
110

12

Tigard, OR

M

18634

8056

3

3

5

5

5

September 23, 2017

December 31, 2019