Jesse Whitaker

Event Category
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 4
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4
1 Corn Cross 2 Women 4
3 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed Women
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Women
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Women
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 4
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4
36 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 5
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 5
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Women Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Women 4/5 Omnium
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Women 4/5 Kilo
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Women 4/5 500m
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women
3 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5
1 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 3K
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 500
3 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Women
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Women
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Women
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Women
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Women
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Women
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Women
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women
108 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
82 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined
55 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Women Category 4/5
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Women 4/5
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5
7 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5
6 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5
43 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5
48 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5

90th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
32 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 269
269

32nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Women 8
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Women 10
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 2
3 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed Women 13
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women 8
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 6
48

105th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
28 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 5 Men 273
273

284th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
51 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 4 Men 250
250

51st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 2
2

28th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 2
2

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 4 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women 4 11
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 4 9
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 11
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4 14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 7
1 Corn Cross 2 Women 4 15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 4 14
108

17th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
8 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Women 293
293

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5 15
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5 12
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 5 13
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 5 14
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 5 14
68

216th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
41 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Senior Men 260
260

41st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 15
15

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 26
1 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 3K 30
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 500 26
82

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 10
7 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5 9
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Women 4/5 13
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women 13
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Women 12
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women 13
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Women 13
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women 12
95

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 300
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 299
3 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Category 4 Women 298
3 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Category 4 Women 298
1195

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 13
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 14
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Women Category 4/5 30
57

13th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 1
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 1
6 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 1
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
7 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5 1
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Women 4/5 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Women Category 4/5 1
55 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Women 1
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Women 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Women 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Women 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Women 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Women 1
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women 1
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Women 1
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 500 1
1 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 3K 1
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
3 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Women 4/5 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Women 4/5 Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Women 4/5 Omnium 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Women Omnium 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 1
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 5 1
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 5 1
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 5 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
36 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 4 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 1
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Women 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4 1
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Women 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed Women 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Women 4 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 4 1
69

16th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 4
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 5
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women 7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 9
26

4th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Women 4

Event Category Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 4 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 12
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 10
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 13
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 4 20
81

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women 4

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 8
8

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 4

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 6
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 8
24

1st — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5 100
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 5 60
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 5 80
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 5 80
320

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 4

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 6
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 7
16

1st — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 4/5 Women

Event Category Points
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 17
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Women Category 4/5 20
37

24th — 2018 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4/5

Event Category Points
6 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 12
12

39

Portland, OR

F

18924

5446

3

3

4

4

5

April 17, 2018

December 31, 2018