Elena Larson

Event Category
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3
14 Franz Bakery Criterium Women
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
8 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women
6 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Women
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday Women
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Women
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison Women
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison Women
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Women
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall Women
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison Women
2 Alpenrose Sixday Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Women
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier Women
2 Alpenrose Sixday Women
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Women Madison
10 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Women
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
3 Fast Twitch Fridays F Sprint
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Sr Wmn
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Cat 1-2-3 Omnium
13 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 3
26 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women
4 Monday PIR-April Series Senior Women
2 Monday PIR Women
DNF Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3
13 Banana Belt Series Women 4
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4
7 Cherry Pie Women 4

238th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Cherry Pie Women 4 1
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 1
DNF Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 1
2 Monday PIR Women 1
26 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women 1
13 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 3 1
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Cat 1-2-3 Omnium 1
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 1
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays F Sprint 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
10 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday Women 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday Women 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall Women 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday Women 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
8 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
14 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
31

164th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
33 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Women 268
268

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
12 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Women 289
45 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Women 256
545

42nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
60 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Women 241
68 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Women 233
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Women 292
766

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Cat 1-2-3 Omnium 9
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women 9
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Women 10
2 Alpenrose Sixday Women 7
2 Alpenrose Sixday Women 7
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall Women 7
2 Alpenrose Sixday Women 7
8 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women 16
6 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Women 20
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women 5
97

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
7 Cherry Pie Women 4 9
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4 7
13 Banana Belt Series Women 4 3
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 13
32

45th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
13 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 3 3
3

68th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
4 Monday PIR-April Series Senior Women 12
12

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3 18
18

60th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
10 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women 6
14 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 2
8

30

Bloomington, IN

F

4032

3

3

Not a current member