Doug Laplaca

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B
2 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category B
14 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men
43 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
31 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men
26 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men
20 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men
19 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men
71 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
183 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3
35 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3
16 High Desert Omnium Category 3
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
105 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44
15 Bend Don't Brake Category 3
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men

825th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
15 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 1
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 1
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 1
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 1
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 1
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 1
20 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 1
26 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 1
31 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 1
14 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 1
2 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category B 1
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 1
16

71st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
77 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men B 224
191 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 110
62 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 239
573

62nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 8
14 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 2
10

191st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 1
1

77th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
2 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category B 14
14

459th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 3
3

42

Bend, OR

M

4297

2

2

A

2

N/A

Not a current member