Robert Uetrecht

Event Category
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5
24 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men
15 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44

209th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
835 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 74
74

835th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
227 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 74
74

324th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
30 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 5 Men 271
271

52nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
51 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 250
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 293
543

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 15
15

620th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 1
15 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 1
24 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 1
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 1
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 1
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A 1
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 1
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A 1
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ 1
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 1
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 1
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 1
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 1
17

51st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
15 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 1
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 8
9

227th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 12
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ 6
18

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 12
12

32nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 3
3

16th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 8
8

44

Bend, OR

M

446

5927

1

A

5

5

January 9, 2008

December 31, 2014