Erik Hofland

Event Category
23 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists)
36 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Singlespeed
29 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men
83 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men
20 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men
22 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed
5 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Cat 3
27 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 3
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Men
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men
201 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men
8 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
11 High Desert Omnium Cat 3
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
10 Salem Fairview Men 3
10 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear
37 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Cat 3 Men
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice B
Eugene Roubaix Wmn 1/2
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
100 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men
38 King's Valley Men 3
67 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
19 Banana Belt Series Men 3
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3
15 Cherry Pie Men 3

22nd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
15 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 1
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 1
67 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
38 King's Valley Men 3 1
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 1
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men 1
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
Eugene Roubaix Wmn 1/2 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice B 1
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
37 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
10 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
10 Salem Fairview Men 3 1
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 1
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 1
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
8 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men 1
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
27 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 3 1
5 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Cat 3 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed 1
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men 1
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men 1
29 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men 1
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men 1
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Singlespeed 1
36 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 1
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed 1
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 1
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
23 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 1
58

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 269
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 299
568

20th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 286
28 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 273
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 271
830

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 11
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men 12
23

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed 14.0
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Singlespeed 9.0
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 1.5
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS 3.0
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed 11.0
38.5

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Cherry Pie Men 3 1.5
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3.0
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 6.0
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 2.0
10 Salem Fairview Men 3 6.0
11 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 5.0
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 1.0
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men 21.0
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men 12.0
57.5

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 2
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 9
10 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men 6
8 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men 8
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Men 10
5 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Cat 3 11
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men 1
47

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 14
14

26th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 4
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 2
6

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event Category Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 70
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 70
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 40
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 50
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 100
330

32

PORTLAND, OR

M

2823

373

SS

SS

2

5

September 29, 2007

December 31, 2014