Dennis Sibilia-Young

Event Category
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 50+
2 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 50+
5 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Master 50+
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+
26 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open
7 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 50+
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 40+
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men Master 40+
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40 +
4 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+
9 Hood River Double Cross Master 50+
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Master Men 40+
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
22 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
27 Tour of Aufderheide Men
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
21 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 50+
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Master Men 50+
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Master Men 50+
20 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+
64 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
5 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 40+ Men
93 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+
59 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
7 Twilight TT Series Men 50+
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Master 50+
7 Twilight TT Series Men 50+
43 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
8 Twilight TT Series Men 50+
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
16 Eugene Roubaix Masters 40+ Men 4/5
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men
80 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
19 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men
24 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+
4 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results MEN 50 - 59
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Points
22 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 896
896

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
52 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 249
126 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Masters Men 175
200 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 101
116 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Masters Men 185
115 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 186
896

627th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
118 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men C 183
183

115th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ 7
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men 4
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 7
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Master Men 50+ 7
25

116th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results MEN 50 - 59 12
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Master 50+ 6
18

30th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results MEN 50 - 59 1
24 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 1
19 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men 1
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men 1
16 Eugene Roubaix Masters 40+ Men 4/5 1
8 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ 1
7 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ 1
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Master 50+ 1
7 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ 1
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 1
5 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 40+ Men 1
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Master Men 50+ 1
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Master Men 50+ 1
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 50+ 1
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
21 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 1
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
22 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ 1
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C 1
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ 1
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Master Men 40+ 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ 1
9 Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ 1
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ 1
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ 1
4 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ 1
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40 + 1
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ 1
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men Master 40+ 1
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ 1
7 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ 1
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ 1
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ 1
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ 1
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ 1
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ 1
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ 1
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ 1
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+ 1
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Master 50+ 1
5 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ 1
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 50+ 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 1
2 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ 1
53

126th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Master Men 50+ 5
5

118th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C 9
9

52nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ 3
9 Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ 7
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ 1
4 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ 12
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 40+ 6
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 50+ 6
7 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ 9
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ 12
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Master 50+ 6
5 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ 11
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 1
2 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ 14
88

200th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 40+ Men 11
11

27th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Points
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ 3
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 4
7

19th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 50+

Event Category Points
9 Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ 3
3

60

Eugene, OR

M

2117

5196

C

5

N/A

January 22, 2008

December 31, 2014