Dennis Sibilia-Young

Event Category
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+
13 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+
10 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+
6 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+
11 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+
8 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+
18 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination
10 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 60+
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 60+
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Overall Medio Overall
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+
49 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 60-64 (Oregon Senior Games)
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 60+
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 60+
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 60-64

Event Category Points
6 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 1248
1248

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
17 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Masters Men 4/5 284
36 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 265
549

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 298
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Masters Men 295
11 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 290
129 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 172
108 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 193
1248

352nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
34 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 267
267

108th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 6.5
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ 14.0
20.5

36th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ 11
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 60+ 14
25

129th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ 14
14

24th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ 1
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ 1
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 60+ 1
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 1
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 1
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 60+ 1
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 1
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 1
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ 1
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 1
49 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 1
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ 1
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ 1
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ 1
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 60+ 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 1
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 60+ 1
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 1
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
10 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 1
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 1
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ 1
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
8 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 1
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 1
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
11 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 1
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 1
6 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 1
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 1
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ 1
10 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 1
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ 1
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 1
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 1
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 1
54

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 7
7

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 5
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 5
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 4
14

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 60+ 15
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ 26
41

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ 8
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ 11
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 14
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 14
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 11
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 15
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ 13
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 13
13 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ 3
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ 14
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ 14
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 11
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 12
177

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ 14
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 60+ 13
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ 18
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ 13
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 60+ 13
71

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 60+

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 20
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 14
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 13
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 15
62

2nd — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 60+

Event Category Points
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 12
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 12
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 7
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ 10
41

60

Eugene, OR

M

2117

5196

C

5

N/A

January 22, 2008

December 31, 2014