Trevor Spahr

Event Category
9 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists)
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 1/2
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Senior 1/2 Men
35 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined
1 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Open
14 Gresham Crit Senior Men
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
31 Silverton RR Men 1/2
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
4 King's Valley Men 3
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3
32 Piece of Cake Men 3
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
9 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3
6 Banana Belt Series Men 3
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3

89th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 1
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 1
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
32 Piece of Cake Men 3 1
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
4 King's Valley Men 3 1
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 1
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 1
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 1
31 Silverton RR Men 1/2 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
14 Gresham Crit Senior Men 1
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Open 1
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 1
1 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 1
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Senior 1/2 Men 1
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 1/2 1
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 1
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 1
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 1
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 1
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
9 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 1
44

86th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
16 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 285
285

133rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
57 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 244
40 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 4 Men 261
505

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
27 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 274
31 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 270
21 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 280
16 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 3 Men 285
1109

97th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Men 269
19 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 282
551

40th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 9
9

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 14
1 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 15
29

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed 5.0
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10.5
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed 4.5
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 7.5
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed 12.0
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 6.0
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 3.0
9 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 14.0
62.5

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 13
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Senior 1/2 Men 22
35

31st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 11
6 Banana Belt Series Men 3 10
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 15
4 King's Valley Men 3 12
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 7
55

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 12
12

27th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 15
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 15
30

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 Gresham Crit Senior Men 2
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Open 13
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 10
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 1/2 5
30

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 14
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 15
29

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed 3
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed 6
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 8
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 9
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 6
42

22nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 40
40

29

Portland, OR

M

5051

187

2

A

1

2

May 4, 2008

December 31, 2014