Brent Poole

Event Category
21 OBRA CCX Championship Category A
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B
1 David Douglas CX Category B
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men Cat B
4 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 1 Men
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 2 Men
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 3
1 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men
1 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
320 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
80 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men
2 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
8 Salem Fairview Men 3
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
14 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3
20 Silverton RR Men 3
13 Bend Don't Brake Cat 3
DNF Horning's Hustle Cat 2 19-34
55 King's Valley Men 3
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3

532nd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 1
55 King's Valley Men 3 1
DNF Horning's Hustle Cat 2 19-34 1
13 Bend Don't Brake Cat 3 1
20 Silverton RR Men 3 1
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 1
14 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
8 Salem Fairview Men 3 1
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
2 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men 1
1 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men 1
1 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 3 1
4 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men 1
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men Cat B 1
1 David Douglas CX Category B 1
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 1
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B 1
21 OBRA CCX Championship Category A 1
21

273rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
10 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 291
291

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
16 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men B 285
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 295
33 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 268
25 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 276
1124

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 1 Men 4
4

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 9
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 2 Men 12
21

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Bend Don't Brake Cat 3 3
8 Salem Fairview Men 3 8
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men 42
53

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 8
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 8
14 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 2
2 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men 14
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 3 26
58

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men Cat B 15
1 David Douglas CX Category B 15
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 21
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B 12
63

27

Bend, OR

M

679

1

Singlespeed

2

N/A

Not a current member