Alex Telitsine

Event Category
17 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men
29 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men
27 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men
81 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
17 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
1 Firecracker Time Trial Men Category 3
3 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
99 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men
6 OBRA TT Senior Men 3
52 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Solo Men 12-Hour
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men
115 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3

884th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 1
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 1
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 1
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Solo Men 12-Hour 1
6 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 1
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
1 Firecracker Time Trial Men Category 3 1
27 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 1
29 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 1
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 1
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 1
15

163rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 295
295

252nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
41 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 260
260

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 10
6 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 20
1 Firecracker Time Trial Men Category 3 15
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 11
56

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Solo Men 12-Hour 15
15

42

Renton, WA

M

6284

178

3

3

B

2

3

January 20, 2009

December 31, 2014