Hannah McDade

Event Category
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) WOMEN JUNIOR 15-16
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Girls High School
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Girls High School
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Girls High School
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 14-18
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 14-18
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 14-18
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series Girls High School
3 Battle at Barlow: High School Series Girls High School
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16
2 Psycho Cross Series WOMEN JUNIOR 15-16
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 4
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Cat 4
101 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Hillclimb Jr Wm 15-16
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 15-16
19 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Criterium Jr Women 15-16
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 4 Men
6 Vancouver Criterium Women Cat 4
9 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4
1 OBRA Track Championships Women Cat 4/5
8 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 15-16
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Women
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 4
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men
2 OBRA TTT Women 4
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Juniors 14-18
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 4
5 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4
27 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G
5 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 4
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Cat 4/5
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Jr Women
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Jr Women
11 Tuesday PIR Men 4
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 4
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jr Women
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Women
6 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4
1 Tuesday PIR Women Cat 4
16 Banana Belt Women 4/5
10 Banana Belt Women 4
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4
10 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5
11 Banana Belt Women 4/5
11 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5
11 Banana Belt Women 4/5
190 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16
6 Cherry Pie Women Cat 4/5

1st — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 15-18

12th — 2012 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 70
70

26th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Women Cat 4/5 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 1
11 Banana Belt Women 4/5 1
10 Banana Belt Women 4 1
16 Banana Belt Women 4/5 1
1 Tuesday PIR Women Cat 4 1
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men 1
6 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Women 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jr Women 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 4 1
11 Tuesday PIR Men 4 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Jr Women 1
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Jr Women 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F 1
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Cat 4/5 1
5 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G 1
5 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 1
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Juniors 14-18 1
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 1
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men 1
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Women 1
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 1
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men 1
8 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men 1
1 OBRA Track Championships Women Cat 4/5 1
9 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4 1
6 Vancouver Criterium Women Cat 4 1
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men 1
1 OBRA Criterium Jr Women 15-16 1
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 15-16 1
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 1
2 OBRA Hillclimb Jr Wm 15-16 1
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Cat 4 1
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 14-18 1
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 14-18 1
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 14-18 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 1
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 1
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) WOMEN JUNIOR 15-16 1
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 1
57

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
1 2012 Overall BAR Junior Women 1495
1495

43rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
149 2012 Overall BAR Junior Men 260
260

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 297
1 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR Junior Women 300
1 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR Junior Women 300
1 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 300
3 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR Junior Women 298
1495

149th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
41 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR Junior Men 260
260

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
13 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 288
14 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR Category 4 Women 287
53 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 248
6 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR Category 4 Women 295
1118

123rd — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
42 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR Category 4 Men 259
36 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR Category 4 Men 265
524

36th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men 8
8

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jr Women 15
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 30
45

2nd — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 28
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 28
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 28
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 28
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 28
140

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 15
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 15-16 30
2 OBRA Hillclimb Jr Wm 15-16 28
73

53rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 7
7

42nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4 7
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 4 11
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 9
27

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 30
30

14th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Women Cat 4/5 10
11 Banana Belt Women 4/5 5
10 Banana Belt Women 4 6
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4 13
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 12
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Cat 4/5 11
57

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Criterium Jr Women 15-16 30
30

41st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Juniors 14-18 8
8

13th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 14
6 Vancouver Criterium Women Cat 4 10
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Cat 4 11
35

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 12
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 14
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 13
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 13
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 12
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 9
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 13
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 14
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 13
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 13
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 13
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) WOMEN JUNIOR 15-16 28
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 14
219

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 4 15
1 OBRA Track Championships Women Cat 4/5 30
45

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 16
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 20
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 20
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 16
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 16
103

17

Tigard, OR

F

5677

9005

Jr/3

3

December 29, 2007

December 31, 2014