Ryan Garner

Event Category
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A
25 Battle at Barlow Category A
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A
1 Twilight Cross Series Men A
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
3 Twilight Cross Series Men A
DNF Fazio Farms Category A
DNF Fazio Farms Singlespeed
9 GPRT: Het Meer Category A
1 Twilight Cross Series Men A
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
14 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3
11 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44
8 Ashland Mountain Challenge Enduro Elite Men
20 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3
17 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44
30 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3
18 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
377 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 263
263

44th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
13 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 288
288

377th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
38 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Masters Men 263
263

74th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
65 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 236
53 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 248
484

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men A 299
72 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Senior Men 229
30 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 271
50 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 251
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Elite Men 291
1341

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men 15
15

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy 13
13

53rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 8
8

34th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
18 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 1
30 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 1
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 1
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 1
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 1
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy 1
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open 1
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
11 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 1
8 Ashland Mountain Challenge Enduro Elite Men 1
14 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 1
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 1
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 1
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 1
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 1
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 1
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 1
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 1
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 1
1 Twilight Cross Series Men A 1
9 GPRT: Het Meer Category A 1
DNF Fazio Farms Category A 1
DNF Fazio Farms Singlespeed 1
3 Twilight Cross Series Men A 1
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A 1
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 1
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 1
1 Twilight Cross Series Men A 1
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 1
25 Battle at Barlow Category A 1
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A 1
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 1
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 1
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 1
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
50

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 22
22

65th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 2
2

72nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 4
4

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A 14
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 4
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men 12
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 7
9 GPRT: Het Meer Category A 7
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 4
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 8
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 3
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A 15
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 5
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 13
92

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 8
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 8
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 11
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 14
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 13
54

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
8 Ashland Mountain Challenge Enduro Elite Men 8
8

30th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
2

14th — Cross Crusade Callups: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 4
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 7
11

28th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event Category Points
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 4
4

33

Eugene, OR

M

5812

608

1

A

3

N/A

September 21, 2008

December 31, 2014