Spencer Gray

Event Category
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 3 Men
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Combined
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
14 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3
26 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 - Sprint #2
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men
10 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race - Sprint #2
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3
60 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3
31 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
58 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3
163 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 1/2/3
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 - Sprint #1
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
1 Golden City Criterium Category 3
6 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men
41 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3
52 Piece of Cake Category 3
11 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3
43 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3

38th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
43 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 1
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 1
11 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 1
52 Piece of Cake Category 3 1
41 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 1
6 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 1
1 Golden City Criterium Category 3 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race 1
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 - Sprint #1 1
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 1
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 1
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 1
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 1
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
58 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 1
31 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
60 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 1
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 1
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 1
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race 1
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race - Sprint #2 1
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 1
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 - Sprint #2 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
26 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 1
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 1
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 1
14 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 3 Men 1
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 1
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 1
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 1
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 1
48

19th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
35 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 266
50 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 251
4 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 297
814

45th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
46 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Men A 255
48 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Senior Men 253
6 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 295
803

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 50
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 19
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 25
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 3 Men 25
119

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 30
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 30
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 30
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 25
115

50th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 15
10 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men 7
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 22
14 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 2
46

48th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 1/2/3 4
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 13
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 22
39

35th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 5
1 Golden City Criterium Category 3 30
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 3
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 1
39

46th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 9
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 7
16

35

Boulder, CO

M

161

146

2

A

2

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014