Dennis Stafford

Event Category
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+
13 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39
32 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5
131 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
10 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men

689th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
10 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 1
32 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 1
13 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ 1
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 1
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 1
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B 1
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B 1
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
21

346th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
90 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 211
211

443rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
54 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 247
247

286th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
63 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 238
238

522nd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 1
32 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 1
13 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ 1
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 1
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B 1
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B 1
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
21

577th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ 4
4

54th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
13 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 3
3

63rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 3
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 1
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B 18
22

90th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 6
6

36th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
1

28th — Oregon TT Cup: Eddy Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 6
6

38

Portland, OR

M

7440

5204

2

3

B

5

5

September 28, 2009

December 31, 2014