Emerson Webb

Event Category
65 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B
57 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Boys High School
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Boys High School
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Boys High School
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men
66 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
16 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series Boys High School
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
8 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16
9 Battle at Barlow: High School Series Boys High School
10 Battle at Barlow Junior Men
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
8 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18
10 Double Cross Category C
16 Double Cross Junior Men
8 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16
11 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men
10 GPTB: Double Cross Category C
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
46 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined
4 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16
21 Giro di Portland Men Category 3
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
8 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16
30 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
60 OUCH: Combined Combined
3 OUCH Junior Boys 15-16
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
12 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men
19 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Junior 16-18
10 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4
44 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 2 Men U35
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 15-18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
2 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5
14 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
8 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
21 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Men
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Men
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Men
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5
2 Piece of Cake RR Junior
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior
2 Banana Belt Junior
DNF Banana Belt Junior
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Junior
3 Banana Belt Series Points Junior
3 Banana Belt Junior
3 Banana Belt Junior
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16
DQ Cherry Pie Junior 16-18

1st — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

6th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Banana Belt Junior 1
DNF Banana Belt Junior 1
2 Banana Belt Junior 1
2 Piece of Cake RR Junior 1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
21 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
14 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 1
2 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 1
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
10 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 1
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Junior 16-18 1
12 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 OUCH Junior Boys 15-16 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
30 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 1
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
21 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 1
4 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
10 GPTB: Double Cross Category C 1
11 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 1
16 Double Cross Junior Men 1
10 Double Cross Category C 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
10 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 1
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 1
66 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 1
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 1
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 1
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 1
57 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 1
65 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 1
70

5th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
8 2012 Overall BAR Junior Men 1392
1392

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
14 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 287
35 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR Junior Men 266
5 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR Junior Men 296
1 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 300
58 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR Junior Men 243
1392

57th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
83 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Men C 218
37 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 264
63 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR Category 4 Men 238
720

106th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
87 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 214
60 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR Category 3 Men 241
455

58th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 15-18 1
1

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 15.0
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 7.5
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Junior 16-18 15.0
3 OUCH Junior Boys 15-16 13.0
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 28.0
4 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 24.0
102.5

63rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Men 4
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 4
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 9
14 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 2
19

12th — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
8 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 17
8 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 17
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 12
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 17
63

60th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 6
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 12
18

37th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 14
10 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 6
20

35th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 13
13

87th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men 4
4

83rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
10 GPTB: Double Cross Category C 6
10 Double Cross Category C 6
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 4
16

14th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 12
11 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 14
10 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 6
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 8
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 13
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 6
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 16
107

5th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Banana Belt Junior 13
2 Banana Belt Junior 14
2 Piece of Cake RR Junior 14
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 16
57

9th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 11
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 11
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 12
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 9
56

32nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 7
7

18

Portland, OR

M

6440

657

3

5

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014