Jamie Fitzgerald

Event Category
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men
6 Psycho Cross Men C
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale
4 Psycho Cross Men C
24 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C
9 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C
4 Psycho Cross Men C
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C
7 Ninkrossi CX Category C
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market)
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market)
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale
6 David Douglas CX Category C Men
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market)
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category C Men (On The Market)
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale
5 Psycho Cross Men C
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men
20 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints
6 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men
16 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed
3 OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Men
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Men
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4
10 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men
2 Masters Junior Track Masters Men
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
4 Masters Junior Track Masters Men
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
2 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 4 Men
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
7 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men
302 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
7 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 3 Men 35-44
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
141 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5
7 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men
230 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
47 King's Valley Men 4/5
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
DNF Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5
DNF Piece of Cake Men 4
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5
12 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
10 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
16 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5)
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4
24 Banana Belt Series Men 4
158 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49
21 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
41 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 796
796

1st — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
21 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ 1
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 1
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 1
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 1
12 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 1
DNF Piece of Cake Men 4 1
DNF Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
47 King's Valley Men 4/5 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 1
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 1
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 1
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
7 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 3 Men 35-44 1
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 1
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
4 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
2 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44 1
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men 1
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 1
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Men 1
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+ 1
3 OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Men 1
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
16 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race 1
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 1
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 1
6 David Douglas CX Category C Men 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 1
7 Ninkrossi CX Category C 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C 1
4 Psycho Cross Men C 1
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C 1
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale 1
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 1
9 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale 1
24 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C 1
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale 1
4 Psycho Cross Men C 1
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale 1
6 Psycho Cross Men C 1
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men 1
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men 1
82

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
14 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Clydesdale 287
287

150th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
59 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 242
242

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
86 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Men 215
14 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Masters Men 287
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Masters Men 294
796

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
22 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men C 279
12 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 289
57 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 244
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 4 Men 298
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 269
1379

483rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
190 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 111
111

347th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
81 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 220
220

59th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed 1
1

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 3 Men 35-44 9
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44 15
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+ 30
54

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men 5
5

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 4
6 David Douglas CX Category C Men 10
7 Ninkrossi CX Category C 9
4 Psycho Cross Men C 12
4 Psycho Cross Men C 12
6 Psycho Cross Men C 10
57

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men 6.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin 24.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo 24.000
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 6.667
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 24.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race 24.000
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 14.000
122.667

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 9.0
12 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 4.0
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 4.5
17.5

81st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour 7.5
7.5

90th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 7
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 11
18

86th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 8.0
7 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 9.0
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 14.0
7 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 4.5
35.5

190th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 1
1

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Men 26
26

139th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men 5
5

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale 8
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale 5
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 4
9 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale 14
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale 15
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale 15
61

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 26
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men 18
2 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 4 Men 28
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 9
81

20th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale 11
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale 8
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 7
26

48

Portland, OR

M

6560

4106

2

3

C

4

3

April 14, 2009

December 31, 2014