Sloane Anderson

Event Category
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Men A
9 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A
3 OBRA XC Championship Pro Men
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
10 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2
2 Pickett's Charge Men Pro
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men
4 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men
4 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men
3 Table Rock Road Race Masters 35+

140th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
743 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 115
115

760th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Table Rock Road Race Masters 35+ 1
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men 1
4 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro 1
4 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men 1
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 1
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 1
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 1
2 Pickett's Charge Men Pro 1
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 1
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 1
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 1
3 OBRA XC Championship Pro Men 1
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A 1
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A 1
9 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A 1
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Men A 1
17

743rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
186 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Men 115
115

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
111 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Men 190
8 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 293
36 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Men 265
119 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 182
930

111th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 8
8

186th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Table Rock Road Race Masters 35+ 13
13

36th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 6
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 10
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men 27
43

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Points
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men 7
4 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro 12
4 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men 12
2 Pickett's Charge Men Pro 14
3 OBRA XC Championship Pro Men 26
71

119th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 3
3

35th — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 40
40

43

Bend, OR

M

8298

2

Not a current member