Quinn Keogh

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Category A
DNF Psycho Cross #2 Men A
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men
8 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2
8 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men
1 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men
76 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
19 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men
4 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men
2 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
23 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2
9 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
9 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men
18 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 1 Men
8 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2
1 Eugene Roubaix Pro/1/2
9 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2
47 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2
33 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men
33 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men
23 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men
22 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men
32 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men
35 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
25 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined
25 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2
37 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2

109th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
37 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 1
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 1
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 1
25 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men 1
35 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
22 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 1
33 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men 1
47 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 1
9 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 1
1 Eugene Roubaix Pro/1/2 1
8 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 1
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 1 Men 1
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men 1
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men 1
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men 1
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men 1
18 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 1
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men 1
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 1
23 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 1
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 1
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 1
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 1
4 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men 1
19 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men 1
1 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men 1
8 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men 1
8 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A 1
DNF Psycho Cross #2 Men A 1
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Category A 1
39

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Senior Men 300
9 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 292
21 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Senior Men 280
61 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men A 240
1112

9th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 12.5
4 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men 57.0
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men 19.0
88.5

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 13.0
1 Eugene Roubaix Pro/1/2 30.0
8 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 11.0
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 22.5
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 10.5
2 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men 75.0
1 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men 90.0
8 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men 33.0
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 30.0
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men 17.0
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 13.0
345.0

21st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 9
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7
8 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 33
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men 15
64

61st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A 22
22

36th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 30
18 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 12
42

34

Portland, OR

M

1763

950

Elite

2

2

1

4

March 26, 2005

December 31, 2018