Tony Kic

Event Category
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sr Men A
44 Cross Crusade Sgl Speed
41 Cross Crusade Sr Men A
40 Cross Crusade Sr Men A
23 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Sr Men A
38 Cross Crusade Sr Men A
21 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A
10 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
121 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
29 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men
25 PIR - August Series Cat 1/2/3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
8 PIR Cat 1/2/3
18 Woodland Road Race Cat 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall SPORT MEN UNDER 45
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3
2 Crawfish Criterium Category 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 1/2/3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 3
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men
2 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
8 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C
18 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Cat 3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
15 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3
29 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Cat 1/2/3
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3
8 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4
9 PIR Cat 3/4
4 PIR Cat 3/4

119th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
106 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Expert Men 195
31 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Men 270
465

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 292
93 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Men 208
55 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 246
8 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 3 Men 293
1039

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Cat 3 25
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 3 22
47

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 19
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Cat 1/2/3 25
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 1/2/3 2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 30
10 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 14
90

55th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4 11
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 5
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 22
38

93rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Men

Event Category Points
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall SPORT MEN UNDER 45 13
13

106th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Men

Event Category Points
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men 7
7

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men 25
2 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 25
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 10
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 11
71

55th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 PIR Cat 3/4 1
9 PIR Cat 3/4 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Cat 1/2/3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
15 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C 1
8 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 1
2 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 3 1
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men 1
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men 1
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall SPORT MEN UNDER 45 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
18 Woodland Road Race Cat 3 1
8 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
25 PIR - August Series Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 1
29 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
10 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 1
21 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A 1
38 Cross Crusade Sr Men A 1
23 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Sr Men A 1
40 Cross Crusade Sr Men A 1
41 Cross Crusade Sr Men A 1
44 Cross Crusade Sgl Speed 1
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sr Men A 1
49

36

portland, OR

M

2242

1

A

2

2

Not a current member