Mielle Blomberg

Event Category
3 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women
7 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A
10 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 35+ A
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women)
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women)
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Women (Speeddaters Women)
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women)
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B
23 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B
2 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Masters Women B
32 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Women 35+
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 35+
9 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap
10 Monday PIR: August Series Women
7 Monday PIR Open Women
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ B
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Sprints
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30-39 500m
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints
9 Monday PIR Open Women
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints
8 Monday PIR Senior Women
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 Women 19+
8 Monday PIR Women
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 35-44
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
124 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women
6 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
9 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women
15 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women
16 Monday PIR Senior Women
1 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women
4 Monday PIR Novice Women
5 Monday PIR Novice Women
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4
2 Monday PIR Novice Women
7 Monday PIR Novice Women
8 Monday PIR-April Series Novice Women
10 Monday PIR-April Series Senior Women
6 Monday PIR Senior Women
8 Monday PIR Novice Women

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 35-39

Event Category Points
9 2010 Overall BAR Masters Women 1149
1149

14th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Monday PIR Novice Women 1
6 Monday PIR Senior Women 1
7 Monday PIR Novice Women 1
2 Monday PIR Novice Women 1
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 1
5 Monday PIR Novice Women 1
4 Monday PIR Novice Women 1
16 Monday PIR Senior Women 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
15 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
9 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 35-44 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
8 Monday PIR Women 1
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 Women 19+ 1
8 Monday PIR Senior Women 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit 1
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 1
9 Monday PIR Open Women 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Sprints 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30-39 500m 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ B 1
7 Monday PIR Open Women 1
9 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap 1
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 35+ 1
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Women 35+ 1
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B 1
32 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B 1
23 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 1
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) 1
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) 1
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A 1
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A 1
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 35+ A 1
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A 1
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A 1
10 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A 1
7 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women 1
3 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women 1
64

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 299
39 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Women 262
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Masters Women 292
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Masters Women 296
1149

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 292
34 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Women 267
45 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 256
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 4 Women 295
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 300
1410

40th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
35 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Women A 266
66 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Women 235
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Women 283
784

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 35-44 15
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 35+ 15
30

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 15
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 Women 19+ 30
45

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30-39 500m 20
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Sprints 18
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints 12
50

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women 20
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women 20
40

39th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 36
36

45th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 11
11

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
8 Monday PIR-April Series Novice Women 8
1 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women 15
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 8
31

66th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
10 Monday PIR-April Series Senior Women 6
10 Monday PIR: August Series Women 6
12

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Women 35+ 14
14

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 2
9 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women 7
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 26
35

35th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A 10
10

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ B 15
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B 15
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B 14
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B 15
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A 5
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A 10
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A 4
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A 11
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A 8
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A 12
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 35+ A 13
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A 8
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A 4
10 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A 12
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A 13
7 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women 9
3 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women 13
181

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit 9.333
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 10.000
19.333

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ A

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A 8
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A 13
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A 14
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A 11
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A 15
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A 11
72

8th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 16
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 28
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 20
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 36
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 56
156

43

Portland, OR

F

7228

246

1

A

3

N/A

January 1, 2009

December 31, 2014