Matt Mahoney

Event Category
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A
26 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN
31 SSCXWC SINGLE SPEED MEN
35 Cross Crusade #7 Category A
40 Cross Crusade #6 Category A
33 Cross Crusade #5 Category A
38 Cross Crusade #4 Category A
30 Cross Crusade #3 Category A
44 Cross Crusade #2 Category A
21 Cross Crusade #1 Category A
13 Battle at Barlow Category A
17 Hood River Double Cross #2 Sr Men A
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Senior 1/2 Men
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships Sr Men
32 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
32 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
11 Sunset Criterium Sr Men
23 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 OUCH Men Cat 1/2
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men
8 State Games of Oregon Pro, Semi-Pro Men
2 State Games of Oregon Semi Pro Men
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men
25 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2
302 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
12 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Men
17 Test of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men
37 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
34 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB Semi Pro Men
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
DQ Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-pro
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro/Semi-Pro
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men
10 Horning's Hustle Pro, Semi-Pro Men
10 Horning's Hustle PRO/SEMIPRO MEN
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2
8 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2
15 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A

31st — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A 1
8 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 1
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 1
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 1
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 1
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 1
10 Horning's Hustle PRO/SEMIPRO MEN 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men 1
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro/Semi-Pro 1
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-pro 1
DQ Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB Semi Pro Men 1
34 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
37 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
12 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Men 1
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 1
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 1
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 1
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 1
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men 1
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
25 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men 1
2 State Games of Oregon Semi Pro Men 1
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men 1
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men 1
7 OUCH Men Cat 1/2 1
11 Sunset Criterium Sr Men 1
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships Sr Men 1
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men 1
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Senior 1/2 Men 1
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men 1
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 1
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 1
17 Hood River Double Cross #2 Sr Men A 1
13 Battle at Barlow Category A 1
21 Cross Crusade #1 Category A 1
44 Cross Crusade #2 Category A 1
30 Cross Crusade #3 Category A 1
38 Cross Crusade #4 Category A 1
33 Cross Crusade #5 Category A 1
40 Cross Crusade #6 Category A 1
35 Cross Crusade #7 Category A 1
31 SSCXWC SINGLE SPEED MEN 1
26 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A 1
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A 1
52

12th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
66 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men A 235
91 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Senior Men 210
30 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR Pro, Semi-Pro Men 271
103 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Senior Men 50
11 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 290
1056

11th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men 15
7 OUCH Men Cat 1/2 13
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships Sr Men 18
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Senior 1/2 Men 38
84

66th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A 9
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 3
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 4
13 Battle at Barlow Category A 3
19

30th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Semi-Pro Men

Event Category Points
10 Horning's Hustle Pro, Semi-Pro Men 7
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 4
8 State Games of Oregon Pro, Semi-Pro Men 11
22

91st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 Sunset Criterium Sr Men 5
5

103rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 11
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 4
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men 2
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
18

20th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 14
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 28
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 15
57

36

Portland, OR

M

664

1

1

A

2

5

Not a current member