Grant McElroy

Event Category
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jr Men u 12
18 PIR Cat 4/5
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Juniors 10-12
4 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 10-12
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Juniors 10-12
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Youth
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Youth Boys
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 14 & under
DNF PIR Cat 4/5
106 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
106 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OUCH Jr Men10-12
4 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Jr 16 under
2 Green Mountain Criterium Jr Under 16
DNF OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Jr M 10/12
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 10-12
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women/Juniors
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: 500 Meter TT Jrs
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Jr Men
3 Swan Island Criterium Jr Men 10-13
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Jr Men
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Jr Men 16 and under
33 PIR Cat 4/5
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12
2 Piece of Cake Juniors 10-12
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15

291st — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 1
2 Piece of Cake Juniors 10-12 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 1
33 PIR Cat 4/5 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Jr Men 16 and under 1
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Jr Men 1
3 Swan Island Criterium Jr Men 10-13 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: 500 Meter TT Jrs 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women/Juniors 1
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 10-12 1
DNF OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 1
2 Green Mountain Criterium Jr Under 16 1
4 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Jr 16 under 1
1 OUCH Jr Men10-12 1
DNF PIR Cat 4/5 1
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 14 & under 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Youth Boys 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Youth 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Juniors 10-12 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Juniors 10-12 1
18 PIR Cat 4/5 1
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jr Men u 12 1
24

11th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Junior Men 296
20 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Junior Men 281
4 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 297
7 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Junior Men 294
1168

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 19
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Jr Men 17
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 10-12 25
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Jr M 10/12 25
86

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 30
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 30
4 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Jr 16 under 19
1 OUCH Jr Men10-12 30
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Youth Boys 60
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Juniors 10-12 30
199

20th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Piece of Cake Juniors 10-12 25
4 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 10-12 19
44

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Swan Island Criterium Jr Men 10-13 22
2 Green Mountain Criterium Jr Under 16 25
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 14 & under 22
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Youth 60
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Juniors 10-12 22
151

16

Portland, OR

M

1066

8073

B

2

3

August 26, 2005

December 31, 2014