Ryan Eisele

Event Category
20 OBRA CCX Championship Category B
DNF Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed
43 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B
7 Battle at Barlow Category B
6 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Men B
6 Hood River Double Cross Category B
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Cat 1 Men 19-34
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 1 Men
7 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men
10 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed
3 OBRA STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34
3 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed
5 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Pro/Cat 1 Men 19-34
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race SINGLESPEED MEN
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34
8 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 19-34
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
6 Test of Endurance 50 CAT 1 19-34 MEN
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race SINGLESPEED MEN
4 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 19-34
6 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 1 Men 19-34
13 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 19-34
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger CAT 1 19-34 MEN
4 Horning's Hustle Cat 1 19-34
10 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN
41 Banana Belt Series Men 5
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5B
55 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5

104th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
55 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5B 1
10 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN 1
4 Horning's Hustle Cat 1 19-34 1
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger CAT 1 19-34 MEN 1
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
13 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
6 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
4 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race SINGLESPEED MEN 1
6 Test of Endurance 50 CAT 1 19-34 MEN 1
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
8 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race SINGLESPEED MEN 1
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Pro/Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
5 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men 1
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed 1
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed 1
3 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men 1
3 OBRA STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed 1
10 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men 1
7 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men 1
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B 1
6 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 1
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 1
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 1
43 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 1
20 OBRA CCX Championship Category B 1
41

54th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 300
300

729th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
100 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 5 Men 201
201

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
33 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men B 268
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 298
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 299
865

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B 9
6 Hood River Double Cross Category B 10
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 9
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 3
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 12
43

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race SINGLESPEED MEN 12
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 8
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race SINGLESPEED MEN 14
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed 14
48

100th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5B 1
1

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
10 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN 6
4 Horning's Hustle Cat 1 19-34 12
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger CAT 1 19-34 MEN 13
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 10
13 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 19-34 3
6 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 10
4 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 12
6 Test of Endurance 50 CAT 1 19-34 MEN 10
8 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 19-34 8
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Cat 1 Men 19-34 15
99

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 9
3 OBRA STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 26
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 1 Men 9
44

34th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 5
5

36

Dallas, OR

M

5380

SS/1

SS/B

Not a current member