James Shingleton

Event Category
8 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ B
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B
48 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ B
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B
12 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Masters Men B
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B
13 Salem STXC Category 1 Men
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men
9 Salem STXC Category 1 Men
7 Salem STXC Category 1 Men
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men
91 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men
82 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3
21 High Desert Omnium Category 3
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4
13 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men
42 Cirque du Cycling Category 3
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
9 Umpqua RR Men 3
12 Umpqua Criterium Men 3
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
26 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
7 Silverton RR Men 3
8 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
25 King's Valley Men 3
15 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
10 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3
22 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3

35th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
235 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 375
375

196th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
22 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 1
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 1
15 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 1
25 King's Valley Men 3 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
8 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 1
7 Silverton RR Men 3 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
26 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
12 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 1
9 Umpqua RR Men 3 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
42 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 1
13 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men 1
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
7 Salem STXC Category 1 Men 1
9 Salem STXC Category 1 Men 1
13 Salem STXC Category 1 Men 1
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 1
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 1
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ B 1
48 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B 1
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 1
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ B 1
8 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B 1
33

235th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
119 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 182
108 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 193
375

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
110 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 191
44 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 257
37 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 264
21 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 280
992

295th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
60 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 241
241

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men 6
6

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men 18
18

60th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 12
12

44th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 13
7 Silverton RR Men 3 9
9 Umpqua RR Men 3 7
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 6
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 6
41

108th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men 15
8 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 8
13 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men 3
26

110th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 1
12 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 4
5

119th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ B 12
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ B 15
8 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B 16
43

40

Salem, OR

M

398

356

1

A

3

N/A

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014