Gabriel Linn

Event Category
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
1 High Cascades 100 MTB Singlespeed Men
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men

46th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Points
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 4
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 7
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 3
14

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 12.0
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 12.0
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 14.0
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 14.0
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 19.5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 15.0
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 14.0
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 22.0
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 19.5
142.0

78th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
22 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Elite Men 279
46 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Men 255
534

22nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Elite Men 3
3

10th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
6 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 295
11 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 290
585

11th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men 15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men 14
1 High Cascades 100 MTB Singlespeed Men 15
44

316th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
1 High Cascades 100 MTB Singlespeed Men 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 1
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 1
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 1
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 1
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
26

2nd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 26
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 16
133

16th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 60
60

16th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Points
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 22
22

24th — Portland Short Track Series: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 60
60

15th — Portland Short Track Series: Elite Men

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 40
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 22
62

37th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 12
12

13th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 40
40

41

Bend, OR

M

8323

5467

Elite

3

1

4

5

April 13, 2010

December 31, 2018