Joel Palanuk

Event Category
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men
11 NWX Crit Cat 3
8 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34
19 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men

122nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
115 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 186
27 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 274
460

27th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 8
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 8
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 10
8 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN 8
34

115th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 NWX Crit Cat 3 5
5

1479th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
19 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
8 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN 1
11 NWX Crit Cat 3 1
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men 1
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men 1
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men 1
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men 1
10

36

Sisters, OR

M

6368

1

SS/B

3

Not a current member