Ian Penner

Event Category
24 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
21 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3
11 Corn Cross Singlespeed
13 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 4/5 Men
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 4/5 Men
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men
12 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49
DNF OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 45-49
181 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
118 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined
93 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3
- Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall - Men
- Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall
DNS Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2: Combined Combined
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1: Combined Combined
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Masters Men 40+

205th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
162 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 139
139

162nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
11 Corn Cross Singlespeed 5
5

421st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 3
3

139th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
27 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 274
274

27th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 6.5
6.5

99th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
400 2018 Overall BAR Masters Men 234
234

400th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
67 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 234
234

67th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ 11
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ 11
22

294th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ 1
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ 1
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 1
93 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 1
DNF OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 45-49 1
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
13 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 1
11 Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 1
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 1
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 1
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 1
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 1
21 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 1
24 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
27

27th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Points
12 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49 4
4

15th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 15
15

49

Portland, OR

M

942

2

3

3

3

4

Not a current member