David Pilz

Event Category
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sr Men A
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sr Men A
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sr Men A
29 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sr Men A
37 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A
27 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sr Men A
32 Cross Crusade Sr Men A
35 Battle at Barlow CCX Sr Men A
28 PIR Cat 1/2/3
16 PIR Cat 1/2/3
45 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Cat 3
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3
14 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3
174 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men
31 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Cat 3
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
6 Three Rivers Road Race Cat 3
DNF PIR Cat 1/2/3
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 3
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 3
175 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3
175 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
46 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3

238th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
46 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 1
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 1
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 3 1
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 3 1
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 1
DNF PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
6 Three Rivers Road Race Cat 3 1
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Cat 3 1
31 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 1
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 1
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 1
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 1
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 1
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 1
14 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 1
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 1
16 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
28 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
35 Battle at Barlow CCX Sr Men A 1
27 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sr Men A 1
37 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 1
29 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sr Men A 1
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sr Men A 1
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sr Men A 1
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sr Men A 1
26

93rd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
78 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 223
28 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 273
496

78th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 15
15

28th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 13.0
6 Three Rivers Road Race Cat 3 15.0
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4.0
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Cat 3 34.0
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 4.5
70.5

37th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Sr Men A

35

Portland, OR

M

1007

Pro

A

2

Not a current member