Jamin Aasum

Event Category
67 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 3
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54
58 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 50-59
9 OUCH Men Cat 3
25 OUCH: Combined Combined
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Cat 3
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
187 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3
226 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
90 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3
23 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59
37 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 3
182 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Cat 3
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 3
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 3
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 3
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Cat 3
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 3
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 3
53 Cherry Pie Men 3

50th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
284 2009 Overall BAR Masters Men 289
289

328th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
53 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 3 1
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 3 1
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 3 1
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 3 1
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
37 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3 1
23 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 1
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 1
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men 1
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 1
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 1
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 1
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 1
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 1
9 OUCH Men Cat 3 1
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 50-59 1
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 1
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 1
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 1
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3 1
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 1
28

284th — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
152 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Masters Men 149
161 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 140
289

295th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
55 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 246
246

161st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 26
26

55th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 8.5
9 OUCH Men Cat 3 9.0
17.5

152nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 50-59 4
4

55

Portland, OR

M

2357

3

Not a current member